Barbara Smith : 11 Scenes

11 Scenes
Artist Name:Barbara Smith
Aliases:Barbarella, Deborah West, Debora West
Birthday: 2 December 1982
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Varies
Height:172
Breast: Big

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 158007