Paula Freire : 5 Scenes

5 Scenes
Artist Name:Paula Freire
Aliases:Paula Bekamato, Paula Mendes
Birthday: 30 October 1980
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Salvador Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:165
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 156163