Shakira Maya : 70 Scenes

70 Scenes
Artist Name:Shakira Maya
Aliases:Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 151948