Fernanda Rubio : 5 Scenes

5 Scenes
Artist Name:Fernanda Rubio
Aliases:Nanda,Fernanda Rubia,Fernanda Lima
Birthday: 12 January 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 145612