Duda Little : 12 Scenes

12 Scenes
Artist Name:Duda Little
Aliases:Judy
Birthday: 19 January 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:168
Breast: Big

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 163654