Patricia Araujo : 13 Scenes

13 Scenes
Artist Name:Patricia Araujo
Aliases:Marcia Crawford, Marcia Medeiros
Birthday: 14 February 1983
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:180
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 157680