Sammi Valentine : 11 Scenes

11 Scenes
Artist Name:Sammi Valentine
Aliases:Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 172989