Carol Vendramine : 6 Scenes

6 Scenes
Artist Name:Carol Vendramine
Aliases:Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Porto Alegre Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY SCENES: 165448